AABT ENT. Picture Diary

Saturday, July 3, 2010

FEEDBACK ON WORLDCUP 2010


My final evaluation of this worldcup is that its pure bonkers. Well shit. I suspect match fixing and a whole lot more bludclat western activities in Africa. Teams did not play to their full potential and the referees are just pure jokes. As far as fairplay wtf is Suarez doing. That geezer made a serious offence and should be banned for life (my opinion) after a massive fine that is. Not only that but in this world we have rules to follow. I hope he gets dealt with becuz some things are just not right. As far as African teams in this worldcup. Whateva lol cut the bigtalk and walk the fuckin walk. But yeah well choreographed shitty worldcup. whateva works to make Africa look bad ey. Africa shouldnt allow these babylon activities to take place in our beautiful continent as this is clearly not for us. If African teams were to do well they will assist us with the right  resources for our advancement and improvement. Shitty Shitty worldcup. and as far as Suarez.

QUOTE OF THE DAY: BURN IN HELL YOU CHEATIN RAT LOOKIN FUCK SUAREZ!


No comments:

Post a Comment